« View All Camp Results

June 6, 2021 Philadelphia, PA Kicking Camp

FIELD GOALS
First Last Class School St 30L 30R 35L 35R 40M 45M 50M 55M Final
Kameron Behler 2025 Palmerton Area HS PA
Fail
Pass
Fail
33%
Sebastian Hess 2025 Rustin HS PA
Fail
Fail
0%
Garrett Hoffman 2025 Danville Area MS PA
Fail
Fail
0%
Ashton McLaughlin 2025 West Chester East HS PA
Fail
Pass
Pass
Fail
50%
Quinlan Arnold 2024 Manheim Township HS PA
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
Pass
Fail
71%
Evan Kime 2024 Williamsport Area School District PA
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
Fail
60%
Ryan Kinsella 2024 Howell HS NJ
Pass
Pass
Fail
Pass
Fail
60%
Jack McKinney 2024 Cardinal O’Hara HS PA
Pass
Pass
Fail
Pass
Pass
Fail
67%
Wyatt Quinn 2024 Clearview Regional HS NJ
Fail
Fail
0%
Jack Williams 2024 Central Bucks West HS PA
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
Fail
75%
Rylan Zuk 2024 Souderton Area HS PA
Pass
Pass
Fail
Pass
Fail
60%
Elizabeth Burnell 2023 Pennsbury HS PA
Fail
Fail
0%
Colton Cacciavillano 2023 Downingtown HS West PA
Pass
Fail
Fail
Pass
50%
Mason Carr 2023 Delsea Regional HS NJ
Pass
Fail
Fail
33%
Declan Finkle 2023 North Haven HS CT
Pass
Pass
Fail
Pass
Fail
60%
Thomas Nguyen 2023 Pope John Paul II PA
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
Pass
Fail
67%
Ty Quintois 2023 Souderton Area HS PA
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
Fail
75%
Ryan Van Dusen 2023 Radnor HS PA
Pass
Pass
Fail
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
71%
Derek Witmer 2023 Cedar Cliff HS PA
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
Fail
75%
Ian Barbini 2022 Tunkhannock HS PA
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
88%
Gavin Feliciano 2022 Red Land HS PA
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
Fail
71%
Sean Fox 2022 Lower Merion HS PA
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
Fail
67%
Zachary Liberatore 2022 Garnet Valley HS PA
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
Pass
Fail
75%
Nicholas Tanzola 2022 Kingsway Regional HS NJ
Fail
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
75%
Nicholas Volpone 2022 Ridley HS PA
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
Fail
75%
Marc Perciful 2021 Ephrata HS PA DNP DNP

2021 Philadelphia, PA 1-Day Kicking Competition Winners

Older Group (10th-12th Grade)
Golden Boot Award Winner: Ian Barbini (Tunkhannock HS)

Younger Group (8th-9th Grade)
Golden Boot Award Winner: Jack Williams (Central Bucks West HS, PA)

Punt Elimination Contest Winner: Colton Cacciavillano (Downington West HS, PA) 47/4.44

Hustle Award
Lizzie Brunell

Competition Conditions
Very Hot & Sunny
Temperature: 92 Degrees
Wind: 12 MPH, mostly at back
Notes: +4 Yard Wind Advantage

Showcase Invitees
Ian Barbini – Tunkhannock HS, PA
Zachary Liberatore – Garnet Valley HS, PA