Coronavirus update  -  ALL camps are now ON!  -  Official Statement
« View All Camp Results

July 19, 2019 Seattle, WA Kicking Camp

FIELD GOALS
First Last Class School St 30L 30R 35L 35R 40M 45M 50M 53M 56M 45M Final
Preston Lemay 2024 Lake Stevens HS WA
Fail
Fail
0%
Andrew Collins 2023 Tumwater HS WA
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
Pass
Fail
67%
Cole Hexum 2023 Sunset HS OR
Fail
Fail
0%
Carson Knautz 2023 East Valley HS WA
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
Fail
67%
Andrew Archide 2022 Lynnwood HS WA
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
Fail
60%
Nicholas Clouse 2022 Bishop Blanchet HS WA
Pass
Pass
Fail
Pass
Fail
60%
Carson Clowers 2022 King’s School WA
Fail
Fail
0%
Samuel Harker 2022 Sunset HS OR
Pass
Pass
Fail
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
86%
Evan Kinney 2022 Highline HS WA
Fail
Fail
0%
Luis Maciel 2022 West Albany HS OR
Fail
Fail
0%
Elijah McFarlane 2022 South Eugene HS OR
Pass
Fail
Fail
33%
Cameron Pope 2022 Eastmont HS WA
Pass
Pass
Fail
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
71%
Wyatt Raczykowski 2022 Reardan HS WA
Fail
Pass
Fail
33%
Connor Ridenour 2022 Roosevelt HS WA
Pass
Fail
Pass
Fail
50%
Colin Smittle 2022 Cascade HS OR
Pass
Fail
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
71%
Joey Vila 2022 Roosevelt HS WA
Fail
Pass
Fail
33%
Max Walker 2022 Bellarmine Prep WA
Pass
Pass
Fail
Pass
Pass
Fail
67%
David Dunlap 2021 Lewis and Clark HS WA
Pass
Fail
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
67%
Cameron Hazelwood 2021 Marysville Getchell HS WA
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
Fail
71%
Brayden Howard 2021 Selah HS WA
Pass
Pass
Fail
Pass
Pass
Fail
67%
Brennan Hylton 2021 Mountain View HS WA
Fail
Fail
0%
Junior Nunez 2021 West Salem HS OR
Pass
Pass
Fail
Fail
50%
Hayden Sharp 2021 Sisters HS OR
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
Fail
60%
Ethan Thomas 2021 Cedar Park Christian HS WA
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
Fail
60%
Nathan Vani 2021 Tumwater HS WA
Pass
Fail
Fail
33%
James Werth 2021 Ferndale HS WA
Pass
Pass
Fail
Pass
Pass
Fail
67%
Connor Andrew 2020 White River HS WA
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
Fail
Fail
70%
Kyle Duppenthaler 2020 Kentridge HS WA
Pass
Pass
Fail
Pass
Fail
60%
Wesley Goad 2020 Arlington HS OR
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
Fail
Pass
80%
Fulton Gunderson 2020 Enumclaw HS WA
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
Fail
75%
Marko Samoukovic 2020 Lynden HS WA
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Fail
Fail
Fail
70%
Kaedin Steindorf 2020 Sherwood HS OR
Fail
Fail
0%
Gary Thomas 2020 North Mason HS WA
Fail
Fail
0%
Joshua Villarino 2020 Ballard HS WA
Pass
Pass
Fail
Fail
50%
Alan Ofianewski 2019 Holy Rosary HS Canada
Pass
Pass
Fail
Pass
Pass
Fail
67%

2019 Seattle, WA 1-Day Kicking Competition Winners

Older Group (10th-11th Grade)
Golden Boot Award Winner: Wesley Goad (Arlington HS, OR)
Last 3 Standing FG: Wesley Goad, Marko Samouokovic, Connor Andrew

Younger Group (7th-9th Grade)
Golden Boot Award Winner: Samuel Harker (Sunset HS, OR)

Punt Accuracy Contest Winner: Kyle Duppenthaler (Kentridge HS, WA)
Kickoff Elimination Contest Winner: Wesley Goad (Arlington HS, OR)

Competition Conditions
Warm & Sunny
Temperature: 72 Degrees
Wind: 7 MPH, swirling
Notes: +4 Yard Wind Advantage

Camp Photos