The state list includes the names of the Youth and HS students’ schools to whom we have trained and mentored on a regular basis (not just 1 camp or 1 lesson). The student list shows our College and Pro athletes and HS students who went on to play college football (coached on a regular basis – not just 1 camp or 1 lesson). To read and see success stories, view our Testimonials!

ARIZONA SCHOOLS
Arcadia HS
Cienega HS
Chaparral HS
Cholla High Magnet School
Combs HS
Gilbert HS
Gilbert Pop Warner
Millennium HS
Notre Dame Prep HS
Salpointe Catholic HS

CALIFORNIA HIGH SCHOOLS
Agoura HS
Alemany HS
Alta Loma HS
Aquinas HS
Bernice Ayer MS
Beverly Hills HS
Bishop Alemany HS
Cathedral Catholic HS
Carlsbad HS
Chaparral HS
Colfax HS
Coronado HS
Cosumnes Oak HS
Chino Hills HS
Citrus Hill HS
Crespi HS
Costa Mesa HS
Dana Hills HS
Del Norte HS
Desert Christian HS
Edison HS
Esperanza HS
El Camino HS
El Camino Real HS
El Capitan HS
El Cerrito HS
El Modena HS
Esperanza HS
Foothill HS
Fountain Valley HS
Franklin HS
Fullerton HS
Great Oak HS
Huntington Beach HS
Irvine HS
John F Kennedy HS
JSerra HS
JW North HS
Ladera Ranch MS
La Entrada MS
Laguna Beach HS
Laguna Hills HS
La Canada HS
La Jolla HS
La Salle HS
La Serna HS
La Entrada HS
La Mirada HS
Liberty HS
Los Alamitos HS
Loyola HS
Long Beach Poly HS
Mary Star of the Sea HS
Mater Dei HS
Menlo Atherton HS
Mission Hills HS
Mission Viejo HS
Nordhoff HS
Oaks Christian HS
Ontario Christian HS
Orange Lutheran HS
Pasadena Polytechnic HS
Palos Verdes HS
Palos Verdes Intermediate
Palos Verdes Peninsula
Patrick Henry HS
Poway HS
Quartz Hill HS
Rim of the World HS
Riverside Christian School
Rowland HS
Sage Hill School
Saint Francis HS
San Clemente HS
Santa Ana HS
Santa Monica HS
Santana HS
Santiago HS
Scripps Ranch HS
Servite HS
Shandon HS
South Pasadena HS
South Torrance HS
Steele Canyon HS
St. Angela Merici Parish School
St. Ignatius College Prep
St. Margaret’s Episcopal School
St. Monica Catholic HS
Technology MS
Tesoro HS
Torrance HS
Valencia HS
Valley Christian HS
Villa Park HS
Vista HS
Walnut HS
West HS
West Hills HS
West Valley HS
Westview HS
Woodbridge HS
Woodcreek HS

CALIFORNIA YOUTH LEAGUES
Balboa Pop Warner
Burbank PYFL
Carlsbad Pop Warner
Carmel Valley Youth Football
Coronado Pop Warner
Costa Mesa Pop Warner
Del Norte HS
Fountain Valley Pop Warner
Huntington Beach Pop Warner
Irvine JAAF
La Costa Canyon Pop Warner
Lakewood Pop Warner
Mission Viejo JAAF
Mount Helix Pop Warner
Newport Mesa JAAF
Norco JAAF
Olympian Youth Football
Orange County JAAF
Orange Pop Warner
Palos Verdes Youth Football
Rancho Margarita Pop Warner
Saddleback Pop Warner
San Clemente Pop Warner
San Diego Pop Warner
San Diego Youth Football
San Dieguito Pop Warner
San Gabriel Valley JAAF
Santa Margarita PW
Santee Ravens Youth Football
South Valley Pop Warner
Torrey Pines Pop Warner
Tustin Pop Warner
Woodcreek Junior Timberwolves YF
Yorba Linda Pop Warner

COLORADO
Boulder HS
East HS
Martin Luther King Jr. Early College
Montbello Warriors
Trinidad HS
Weld Central MS

CONNECTICUT
Seymour HS
Shelton HS
Shelton Intermediate School

DELAWARE
Delcastle Technical HS

GEORGIA
Columbia HS
Duluth HS
Lithia Springs HS
Towns County HS

HAWAII
Kaimuki HS
King Kekaulike HS
Mililani HS
Moanalua HS
Radford HS
St. Louis
Wailalua HS

FLORIDA
Fivay HS

IDAHO
New Plymouth HS

ILLINOIS
Quincy Senior HS

INDIANA
Mitchell HS
Roncalli HS

KANSAS
Bishop Miege HS
Mill Valley HS
Paola MS
Shawnee Mission South HS

KENTUCKY
St. Xavier HS
Trinity HS

MARYLAND
St. John’s College HS

MISSOURI
Belton MS
Rockhurst HS
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Saint Louis Priory School
Shawnee Mission South HS

NEW JERSEY
Bridgewater-Raritan MS
Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Central Regional HS
Cherokee HS
Clearview Regional HS
Delbarton HS
Deptford HS
Donovan Catholic HS
Gloucester Catholic HS
Haddon Heights HS
Hempfield HS
Highland Park HS
Hillsborough HS
Karl H. Kumpf HS
Kinnelon HS
Lacey Gridiron
Lacey Township HS
Long Valley MS
Lyndhurst HS
Madison HS
Manasquan HS
Memorial School
Montclair Kimberly Academy
Morris Knolls HS
Northern Highlands HS
Notre Dame HS
Passaic County Tech
Peddie School
Pinelands Regional HS
Pingry School
Princeton HS
Pope John XIII Regional HS
Rev. George A Brown School
Sparta HS
St. Peter’s Prep
Toms River High School North
Toms River High School East
Toms River High School South
Vernon HS
West Milford HS
West Morris Central HS
Wall Twp HS
Wyckoff HS

NEW JERSEY YOUTH LEAGUES
Berkeley Pop Warner
Brick Pop Warner
Jackson Pop Warner
Lakewood Pop Warner
Manalapan Pop Warner
Point Pleasant Pop Warner
Toms River Angels Pop Warner
Toms River Indians Pop Warner
Toms River Raiders Pop Warner
Wall Pop Warner
*Many of the Jersey Shore PW leagues are now AYF

NEW MEXICO
Albuqerque Academy
Artesia HS

NEW YORK
Chaminade High School
Clarkstown South HS
Long Island City HS
Lynbrook HS
Whitesboro HS

NEVADA
Bishop Gorman HS
Faith Lutheran HS
Incline HS
McQueen HS
Pahrump Valley HS
Reno HS
Shadow Ridge HS
Spanish Springs HS

NORTH CAROLINA
Cannon School
Farmville Centra l HS
Ravenscroft HS
West Forsyth HS

OHIO
Avon HS
Dover HS
Lakewood HS
Swanton HS
Walnut Hills HS

OKLAHOMA
Ardmore HS
Choctaw HS
Newcastle HS
Oklahoma Christian School
Oologah HS
Plainview HS
Shawnee HS
Tuttle HS

OREGON
St. Mary’s School

PENNSYLVANIA
Cathedral Prep School
Delaware Valley HS
Conestoga HS
Eastern Area HS
Freedom HS
Great Valley HS
Mastery Charter North HS
North Penn HS
Perkiomen HS
St. Joseph’s Prep
Towanda Area HS
William Penn Charter HS

RHODE ISLAND
Moses Brown School

SOUTH CAROLINA
Clover HS
Fox Creek HS

SOUTH DAKOTA
Hot Springs HS
Lennox HS

TENNESSEE
Baylor School
Boyd Buchanan HS
Independence HS
Tennessee HS
The Ensworth School

TEXAS
Aledo MS
Angleton Youth Football
Anna High School
Baines MS
Bob Beard Elementary
Bowie HS
Brownwood HS
Byron Nelson HS
Cedar Park HS
Cisco HS
Cistercian Preparatory School
Clear Springs HS
Colleyville Heritage HS
Cooper HS
Copperas Grove HS
Creek Valley MS
Cross Timbers MS
Dawson MS
Dripping Springs HS
Earl Warren HS
Eastern Hills HS
Flour Bluff HS
Flower Mound HS
Fort Davis HS
Frisco Lone Star HS
Garcia MS
Garland Pee Wee
Grand Prairie HS
Gunter HS
Hal Peterson MS
Hendrickson HS
Henry MS
Highland Park HS
Hill Country Christian School
Holy Family Catholic School
Hutto HS
Idalou HS
JL Long MS
Keller Fossil Ridge HS
Killeen HS
Lake Travis HS
Leander HS
Lewisville HS
Liberty Christian HS
Liberty Hill HS
Llano HS
Lone Star HS
Mart HS
McCallum HS
McKinney Boyd HS
McNeil HS
Midlothian HS
Monnig MS
Oak Ridge HS
Pearland HS
Pine Tree HS
Pearland HS
Prestonwood Christian Academy
Prime Prep Academy
Prosper HS
Regent’s School of Austin
Ridge Point HS
Robert Vella HS
Round Rock HS
Royse City MS
Royse City HS
Royse City Youth Football
Running Brushy MS
Saginaw HS
Sam Houston HS
Shelton HS
Small MS
Smithfield MS
Southlake Carroll HS
Southwest Christian School
St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
St. Dominic Savio Catholic HS
St. Michael’s Catholic Academy
St. Monica Catholic School
St. Stephen’s Episcopal
Strake Jesuit College Prep
Strawn HS
Sulphur Springs HS
Sunnyvale MS
Tejeda MS
Temple HS
The Colony HS
Thrall HS
Tivy HS
Trinity Christian Academy
Trinity Springs MS
Victoria West HS
Vista Ridge HS
Wakeland HS
Wester Middle School
Westlake HS
West Ridge MS
Westwood HS
Whitehouse HS
Willow Springs MS
Wills Point HS
Wylie HS
Wylie East HS

UTAH
American Fork HS
Dixie HS

WISCONSIN
Kewaksum HS

WYOMING
Central HS

WORLDWIDE
Bolzano Giants – Italy
Kronborg Knights – Denmark
Vienna Vikings – Austria

and growing every day! …

PROFESSIONAL 
(NFL, CFL, Arena, etc.)

Marco Capozzoli
Jacksonville Sharks

Daniel Sobolewski
New York Jets

 

COLLEGE 
(Began Training in College)

Jeff Sauer
University of Chicago

Chance Marden
San Diego State University

Ryan Gralish
Lafayette College

Jon Halliday
Palomar College
University of Utah

Grant Leeds
Palomar College

Matthew Bruder
Humboldt State University

Andrew Chegia
Temple University

Andrew Sanders
Fullerton College

Pj Grady
Texas A&M

Dylan Smith
University of Rhode Island

Matt Jackson
Lenior Rhyne University

Morgan Ellman
University of New Hampshire

Keaton Herrera
Whittier College

Daniel Sobolewski
Albright College

Will Bridges
Auburn University

Jonathan Leiva
UNLV

Ryan Maglio
James Madison University

Matt Pasternak
University of Rochester

Max Chodosh
Kenyan College

 

HIGH SCHOOL
(Commits & Scholarships)

CLASS OF 2017

Lucas Havrisik
University of Arizona

Jackson Hubbard
Duke University

Liam Jones
University of Kansas

Justin Davidovicz
Rutgers University

Shane McDonough
Marshall University

Sam McDonogh
Morehead State

Hunter Everett
Northeastern St

Bryce Ward
Worcester PI

Patrick Sandler
Purdue (walk-on)

Sam McDonogh
Morehead State

Zach Williams
University of North Texas

Alex Schrag
West Texas A&M

Drew Levin
Temple

Dylan Carlson
Azusa Pacific

 

CLASS OF 2016

Grant Carlson
Boston College

Shea Underwood
Georgia Tech

Nick Van Valkenburg
Fresno State

Collin Riccitelli
Stanford University

Max Allan
Oklahoma State

Jake Ward
University of Nevada, Reno

Pat Davis
Pace University

Dean Krcic
Kutztown University

Brandon Cunningham
Angelo State University

Victor Ulmo
University of Tennessee at Chattanooga

Mehran Roshanaei
Hampton University

Blake Levin
Bowling Green State University

Alex Raya
University of Redlands

Troy DiBenedetto
SUNY Maritime College

Donavan Miller
Pacific University

Jake Viquez
Texas A&M Commerce

Levi Latoz
Carthage College

Koltin Link
Southwestern State

Jim Marshall
Baldwin Wallace University

 

CLASS OF 2015

Nicholas Keller
Texas Tech

Jared Haynes
Sam Houston State

Connor Flanigan
Angelo State University

Brannon Satterfield
University of Alabama

Michael Cummings
University of Buffalo

Sean Galey
Missouri Western State

Gage Wilson
Lehigh University

Elia Palmese
Villanova University

Zakary McCrary
Southwest Baptist University

Nick  Bill
Ursinus College

 

CLASS OF 2014

Jason Sanders
University of New Mexico

John Coleman
Monmouth University

Hunter Kelley
University of Pennsylvania

Eric Piccione
Northwestern State
Blinn College

Matt Barmby
San Jose State
Sacramento City College

Luciano Fasani
Emporia State

Esteban Senteno
Northern Arizona University

 

CLASS OF 2013

Matt McCrane
Kansas State University

Chris Gulla
Penn State University

Austin MacGinnis
University of Kentucky

Bret Miller
University of Arizona

Zane Wasp
Holy Cross

Tyler Ramel
Stetson University

Michael Sims
University of Redlands

Donald Jackson
Stillman College

Tavis Guerra
Chadron State College

Patrick Cassley
Navy

Blake Levin
Santa Barbara CC
Northern State University

Ryan Morris
Central Connecticut St. University

Peter Rosa
Catholic University of America

Cayman Conley
Linfield College

Peter Yoder
University of Richmond

 

CLASS OF 2012

Conrad Ukropina
Stanford University

Frankly Cervenka
Wagner College
Cal

Zach Christensen
Saddleback Valley JC
Air Force Academy

Christian Rodriguez
Dixie State University

Blair Emerson-Brown
Norwich University

Keoki Kaiahua
Antelope Valley College

Andrew Procell
Kilgore College

 

CLASS OF 2010

Jesse Sandoval
Fullerton College

 

CLASS OF 2009

Zach Grossnickle
University of Colorado

Eric Chalifour
UCLA
Washington University

AJ Merlino
Saddleback Valley JC
University of Utah